3rd Quarter Honor Roll

Back to Article
Back to Article

3rd Quarter Honor Roll


Hang on for a minute...we're trying to find some more stories you might like.


Email This Story






Millbury Jr./Sr. High School 3rd Quarter Honor Roll – 2018-2019

 

Grade 12

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST  (Highest Honors):

Alison Drapeau, Timothy Dunne, Nicholas Lazzaro, Lacy Miner, Sydney Moore, Rigo Sanchez, Emma Taubert, Kyle Taubert

 

HONORS:

Madison Adams, Emily Beaumier, Aradhana Bissoondial, Kamolchat Chatsawat, Ashley Crossman, Giovanni De Vivo, Jennifer Diamond, Amanda Fay, Samantha Fullen, Zachary Graves, Rowan Luff, Cole Mueller, John Prominski, Emma Romeo, Jillian Salaway, Samantha Stafinski, William Vorce, Kelsey Weeden

 

Grade 11

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Alician Berenson, Dominic Beyer, Angelina Fenuccio, Diandra Lavallee, Audra McDuffie, Kelsey Reno, Hunter Swanson, Jena Taubert, Marissa Vaillancourt

 

HONORS:

Kristal Aikins, Casie Ayotte, Jack Bazydlo, Scout Beaudoin, Jenna Benoit Avinash Bissoondial, Gianna Borowski, Joseph Boucher, Marissa Campo, Grant Chaves-Lacava, Jillian Corridori, Meghan Cote, Morgan Cronan, James Crossman, Megan Dunne, Micah Friedman, Nicolette Gentile, Abigail Gilbert, Anthony Greenwich, Christina Howland, Lauren Jerome, Marina Kazmierczak, Emily LaRue, Hunter Luby, Tyler MacKoul, Danielle Marden, Victoria McGovern, Morgan Noel, Michael Panarelli, Cassandra Pontbriand, Shannon Reno, Kayleen Ripsz, Taylor Samuelson, Andrew Spokis, Kasey Teixeira, Taylor Tolley, Makayla Vorce, Victoria Weaver

 

Grade 10

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Joseph Bien, Riley Clark, Louisa Girard, Skylar Howard, Rebecca Kniskern, Keely Perry, Cole Pessolano, Sean Salaway, Connor Winston

 

HONORS:

Donna Mae Abayon, Isabella Bertrand, Skylar Carrignan, Lindsey Clark, Perry Drugan, Hanna Flamand, Ryan Foley, Brevin Frankel, Keegan Gleason, Gailin Gould, Rebecca Goyette, Alexandra Hermans, Alexandra Jean-Louis, Lauren Kelly, Sean Kelly, Maxwell Kolifrath, Madison Lavallee, Mya Markarian, Michael Mazzilli, Kathryn Mimo, Dillon Remuck, Alexis Roccanti, Nina Romeo, Joshua Saunders, Benjamin Smith, Isabel Sousa, Tina Tran, Kayla Turner, Kelsey Turner, Colby Watkins, Anthony Wilson

 

Grade 9

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors)

Ayanna Bennett, Francesca Beyer, Indigo Cadorette, Angeleana Corey, Katherine DiPillo, Katelyn Gasco, Emma Jendrysik, Isaiah Lopez, Lauren Miner, Rayna Santos-Wright

 

HONORS:

Cameron Ayotte, Justina Boucher, Michelle Cherfils, Grace Cote, Brady Desmarais, Daniella Gentile, Anthony Gentilucci, Julia Gentilucci, Liana Gordon-Jimenez, Anthony Grazulis, Nathan Hunt, Arjun Jawahar, Gabriel Laginestra, William Leighton, Grace Martin, Elizabeth Mitchell, Grace Mueller, Jordan Nadeau, Giorgio Ngo, Kailey Pitcher, Blake Samuelson, Alisun Schonborg, Joseph Sherman, Brandon Smith, Miranda Swanson, Maria-Cecilia Torres, Mario Vincequere, Allison Walsh, Mikaela Woll, Raymond Zheng

 

Grade 8

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Samuel Bazydlo, Lucas Friedman, Gabriella Girard, Jemil Jalloh, Ally Johnson, Matthew Kelly, Samantha Kelly, Emma Luby, Lauren Rose, Natalie Rutkiewicz, Rose Winston

 

HONORS:

Richard Andrade, Kevin Beek, Jake Black, Jason Bligh, Jenna Boria, Mia Boucher, Rebecca Brodeur, Cali Brouillard, Troy Cami, Ella Canney, Nolan Charbonneau, Ayla Corcoran, Drew Desmarais, Katelynn Elder, Olivia Fenuccio, Kaitlyn Garden, Ryan Gleason, Abigail Gurevich, Sophie Haig, Layce Hermans, William Hughes, Angelina Hunt, Lily Kimball, Danielle LaPlante, Matthew Levitsky, Stephanie Lewis, Brooke Maguire, Katelyn McMillan, Vanessa Muturi, Patrick O’Leary, Gillian Paddock, Alanna Phillipo, Jocelyn Pressley, Paul Prunier, Ciara Quinn, Kasey Reeves, Andrea Sanchez, Juan Vasquez, Bianca Vincequere, Nolan White, Faythe Yoho

 

Grade 7

PRINCIPAL’S LIST (Highest Honors):

Michael Borowski, Sarah Boulanger, Jane Duffy, Elinore Kriston, Ashleigh Lagor, Samantha McRae, Emily Melo, Angelina Nguyen, Audrey Paddock, Peyton Perry, Marley Shaw, Emma Shum, Nathan Sousa, Katherine Zheng

 

HONORS

Noah Adams, George Andrianopoulos, Julia Bergeron, Nicole Boucher, Lillian Bousquet, Maya Bravo, Jenna Bristol, Declan Broberg, Calvin Cadorette, Devin Capurso, Nicole Cloutier, Kyra Colon, Isabella Cosenza, Alana Cudmore, Jacob Decatur, Christian Dupre, Jenna Gauthier, Mindy Giannette, Alison Gorman, Victoria Grazulis, Emma Hoye-Flaherty, Ava Lawton, Marcus Lopez, Holden Marnell, Emma McRae, Madison Moore, Lorena Moreira, Isabela Ornopia, Cadence Ray, Christopher Soares, Aaron Stowbridge, Tanner Swanson, Tony Tran, Courtney Wilbur

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Leave a Comment

If you want a picture to show with your comment, go get a gravatar.




Navigate Left
  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Class of 2019 Special Edition

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Physiology Health Fair

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    2019 NBA Draft and the Zion Pick

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Where Does Our Poop Go?

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Photos: Spring Concert 2019

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    76ers: Most Overrated Team in the NBA

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Three 7th Graders Earn Awards at State Fair

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Business Club Visits Museum of Science

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Photos: Freshmen in Action 2019

  • 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

    Showcase

    7th Graders Win Awards at Science and Engineering Fair

Navigate Right
3rd Quarter Honor Roll