2nd Term Honor Roll

Grades 7-12

Back to Article
Back to Article

2nd Term Honor Roll


Hang on for a minute...we're trying to find some more stories you might like.


Email This Story






Millbury Jr./Sr. High School 2nd Quarter Honor Roll – 2018-2019

 

Grade 12

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST  (Highest Honors):

Alison Drapeau, Zachary Graves, Nicholas Lazzaro, Sydney Moore, Kyle Taubert

 

HONORS:

Emily Beaumier, Carisabel Beltran, Aradhana Bissoondial, Andrew Boucher, Trenton Cano, Sarah Crossman, Giovanni DeVivo, Jennifer Diamond, Timothy Dunne, Monica Dziminski, Amanda Fay, Julia Fortin, Samantha Fullen, Alivia Goff, Rowan Luff, Lacy Miner, Brianna Poske, John Prominski, Emma Romeo, Jillian Salaway, Rigo Sanchez, Zachary Smith, Samantha Stafinski, Emma Taubert, William Vorce, Kelsey Weeden

 

Grade 11

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Scout Beaudoin, Gianna Borowski, Angelina Fenuccio, Lauren Jerome, Emily LaRue, Audra McDuffie, Kelsey Reno, Taylor Samuelson, Hunter Swanson, Jena Taubert, Marissa Vaillancourt

 

HONORS:

Abigail Assad, Olivia Auclair, Jack Bazydlo, Jenna Benoit, Alician Berenson, Dominic Beyer, Avinash Bissoondial, Joseph Boucher, Jillian Corridori, Meghan Cote, Morgan Cronan, James Crossman, Megan Dunne, Lily Ezold, Micah Friedman, Nicolette Gentile, Abigail Gilbert, Anthony Greenwich, Christina Howland, Marina Kazmierczak, Diandra Lavallee, Hunter Luby, Tyler MacKoul, Danielle Marden, Victoria McGovern, Morgan Noel, Michael Panarelli, Shannon Reno, Kayleen Ripsz, Julianna Rogers, Andrew Spokis, Kasey Teixeira, Taylor Tolley, Victoria Weaver

 

Grade 10

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Isabella Bertrand, Louisa Girard, Keegan Gleason, Keely Perry, Connor Winston

 

HONORS:

Donna Mae Abayon, Joseph Bien, Skylar Carrignan, Lindsey Clark, Riley Clark, Perry Drugan, Hanna Flamand, Fatou Gaye, Gailin Gould, Rebecca Goyette, Alexandra Hermans, Skylar Howard, Alexandra Jean-Louis, Lauren Kelly, Sean Kelly, Rebecca Kniskern, Maxwell Kolifrath, Madison Lavallee, Matthew Lorion, Michael Mazzilli, Cole Pessolano, Allison Pine, Dillon Remuck, Alexis Roccanti, Nina Romeo, Sean Salaway, Joshua Saunders, Nathan Savoie, Benjamin Smith, Isabel Sousa, Tina Tran, Kayla Turner, Kelsey Turner, Colby Watkins, Cameron Wilbur, Anthony Wilson

 

Grade 9

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors)

Ayanna Bennett, Francesca Beyer, Justina Boucher, Indigo Cadorette, Michelle Cherfils, Angeleana Corey, Katherine DiPillo, Katelyn Gasco, Emma Jendrysik, Lauren Miner, Elizabeth Mitchell, Rayna Santos-Wright

 

HONORS:

Grace Cote, Brady Desmarais, Daniella Gentile, Julia Gentilucci, Anthony Grazulis, Gabriel Laginestra, William Leighton, Nicholas MacKoul, Grace Martin, Jordan Nadeau, Giorgio Ngo, Derek Paris, Alisun Schonborg, Brandon Smith, Miranda Swanson, Maria-Cecilia Torres, Mario Vincequere, Kyle Woll, Raymond Zheng

 

Grade 8

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Samuel Bazydlo, Jason Bligh, Kaitlyn Garden, Gabriella Girard, Ryan Gleason, Matthew Kelly, Samantha Kelly, Emma Luby, Brooke Maguire, Katelyn McMillan, Vanessa Muturi, Patrick O’Leary, Alanna Phillipo, Jocelyn Pressley, Lauren Rose, Rose Winston,

 

HONORS:

Kevin Beek, Jake Black, Mia Boucher, Troy Cami, Ella Canney, Ayla Corcoran, Isabelle Corey, Jacob Cristo, Drew Desmarais, Katelynn Elder, Eva England, Olivia Fenuccio, Lauren Flamand, Lucas Friedman, Jaden Generelli, Abigail Gurevich, Sophie Haig, Layce Hermans, William Hughes, Angelina Hunt, Jamil Jalloh, Ally Johnson, Lily Kimball, Danielle LaPlante, Matthew Levitsky, Stephanie Lewis, Eleanor Lubin, Alexandria Martocci, Cooper O’Neil, Gillian Paddock, Paul Prunier, Ciara Quinn, Kasey Reeves, Samantha Remuck, Ethan Rheault, Natalie Rutkiewicz, Andrea Sanchez, Gianna Solomon, Brooke Vaillancourt, Juan Vasquez, Bianca Vincequere, Nolan White, Jessica Wright, Faythe Yoho

 

 

Grade 7

PRINCIPAL’S LIST (Highest Honors):

Ashleigh Lagor, Samantha McRae, Emily Melo, Madison Moore, Angelina Nguyen, Isabela Ornopia, Marley Shaw, Emma Shum, Nathan Sousa, Tanner Swanson, Katherine Zheng,

 

HONORS

George Andrianopoulos, Julia Bergeron, Michael Borowski, Sarah Boulanger, Maya Bravo, Jenna Bristol, Calvin Cadorette, Nicole Cloutier, Jane Duffy, Christian Dupre, Emma Hoye-Flaherty, Ava Lawton, Marcus Lopez, Holden Marnell, Emma McRae, Cameron Michaud, Lorena Moreira, Audrey Paddock, Peyton Perry, Cadence Ray, Isabella Rose, Joshua Salsich, Bryan Sannicandro, Christopher Soares, Aaron Stowbridge, Quinn Swanson, Tony Tran, Tyler Vaccaro

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Leave a Comment

If you want a picture to show with your comment, go get a gravatar.




Navigate Left
  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Spring Carnival 2019 Photo Highlights

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Snakes, Owls, and Crocodiles Oh My

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Celtics Playoffs Preview

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Face Painting and Drum Circle at the Immigration Celebration

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Jr. High Jazz Lab Prepares for Concert

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Patriots Dynasty and TB 12

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Photos of Wellness Day 3/19

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    DI Earns 2nd Place at Regionals

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    Poetry March Madness 2019

  • 2nd Term Honor Roll

    Showcase

    2019 Poetry March Madness

Navigate Right
2nd Term Honor Roll