4th Quarter Honor Roll

Millbury Jr./Sr. High School 4th Quarter Honor Roll – 2018-2019

Back to Article
Back to Article

4th Quarter Honor Roll


Hang on for a minute...we're trying to find some more stories you might like.


Email This Story






Grade 12

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST  (Highest Honors):

Jennifer Diamond, Alison Drapeau, Samantha Fullen, Philip Kagame, Austin Liberty, Sydney Moore, Brianna Poske, Emma Taubert, Kyle Taubert

 

HONORS:

Madison Adams, Emily Beaumier, Aradhana Bissoondial, Jaresa Burgos, Trenton Cano, Hope Cantwell, Kamolchat Chatsawat, Ashley Crossman, Sarah Crossman, Giovanni De Vivo, Timothy Dunne, Amanda Fay, Amber Folger, Julia Fortin, Alivia Goff, Saige Guzzetti, Amir Krasniqi, Randi Kriston, Nicholas Lazzaro, Lacy Miner, John Prominski, Emma Romeo, Jillian Salaway, Rigo Sanchez, Samantha Stafinski, William Vorce, Kelsey Weeden, Tyrek White

 

Grade 11

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Casey Ampagoomian, Alician Berenson, Lily Ezold, Angelina Fenuccio, Lauren Jerome, Audra McDuffie, Morgan Noel, Kelsey Reno, Shannon Reno, Hunter Swanson, Jena Taubert, Marissa Vaillancourt

 

HONORS:

Abigail Assad, Olivia Auclair, Casie Ayotte, Jack Bazydlo, Scout Beaudoin, Jenna Benoit, Dominic Beyer, Avinash Bissoondial, Gianna Borowski, Lucas Boulanger, Anna Carrignan, Grant Chaves-Lacava, Jillian Corridori, Meghan Cote, James Crossman, Megan Dunne, Micah Friedman, Anna Gaimari, Nicolette Gentile, Abigail Gilbert, Anthony Greenwich, Christina Howland, Marina Kazmierczak, Diandra Lavallee, Hannah Leary, Tyler MacKoul, Danielle Marden, Victoria McGovern, James Mwangi, Cassandra Pontbriand, Kayleen Ripsz, Taylor Samuelson, Andrew Spokis, Kasey Teixeira, Taylor Tolley

 

Grade 10

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Isabella Bertrand, Riley Clark, Perry Drugan, Louisa Girard, Keegan Gleason, Alexandra Hermans, Rebecca Kniskern, Keely Perry, Alexis Roccanti, Sean Salaway, Benjamin Smith, Tina Tran, Kayla Turner, Anthony Wilson, Connor Winston

 

HONORS:

Joseph Bien, Skylar Carrignan, Lindsey Clark, Olivia Dana, Hanna Flamand, Ryan Foley, Gailin Gould, Rebecca Goyette, Skylar Howard, Alexandra Jean-Louis, Lauren Kelly, Emma Leary, Mya Markarian, Michael Mazzilli, Kathryn Mimo, Cole Pessolano, Dillon Remuck, Nina Romeo, Pius Sagoe, Joshua Saunders, Anthony Scano, Isabel Sousa, Kelsey Turner, Colby Watkins

 

Grade 9

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors)

Francesca Beyer, Isaiah Lopez, Lauren Miner, Kailey Pitcher, Brandon Smith

 

HONORS:

Ayanna Bennett, Justina Boucher, Indigo Cadorette, Michelle Cherfils, Angeleana Corey, Grace Cote, Brady Desmarais, Katherine DiPillo, Katelyn Gasco, Daniella Gentile, Anthony Gentilucci, Julia Gentilucci, Anthony Grazulis, Emma Jendrysik, William Leighton, Grace Martin, Elizabeth Mitchell, Grace Mueller, Jordan Nadeau, Giorgio Ngo, Blake Samuelson, Rayna Santos-Wright, Tyler Schold, Joseph Sherman, Miranda Swanson, Maria-Cecilia Torres, Raymond Zheng

 

Grade 8

PRINCIPAL’S  LIST (Highest Honors):

Samuel Bazydlo, Kaitlyn Garden, Gabriella Girard, Abigail Gurevich, Matthew Kelly, Samantha Kelly, Emma Luby, Patrick O’Leary, Jocelyn Pressley, Lauren Rose, Natalie Rutkiewicz, Rose Winston

 

HONORS:

Richard Andrade, Kevin Beek, Jake Black, Jason Bligh, Jenna Boria, Mia Boucher, Rebecca Brodeur, Emily Brooks, Cali Brouillard, Ella Canney, Isabelle Corey, Jacob Cristo, Drew Desmarais, Katelynn Elder, Eva England, Olivia Fenuccio, Lauren Flamand, Lucas Friedman, Jaden Generelli, Jacquelyn Gilbert, Ryan Gleason, Layce Hermans, Angelina Hunt, Hannah Irish, Jemil Jalloh, Ally Johnson, Matthew Livitsky, Brooke Maguire, Alexandria Martocci, Katelyn McMillan, Vanessa Muturi, Cooper O’Neil, Gillian Paddock, Alanna Phillipo, Daniel Preston, Paul Prunier, Ciara Quinn, Kasey Reeves, Ethan Safo-Agyare, Andrea Sanchez, Gianna Solomon, Ava Spokis, Logan Uppstrom, Brooke Vaillancourt, Juan Vasquez, Bianca Vincequere, Faythe Yoho

 

Grade 7

PRINCIPAL’S LIST (Highest Honors):

Michael Borowski, Jenna Gauthier, Emma Hoye-Flaherty, Ashleigh Lagor, Samantha McRae, Emily Melo, Angelina Nguyen, Marley Shaw, Tanner Swanson, Katherine Zheng

 

HONORS

Nathan Abraham, Mohammed Baquir Al-Atabi, Sarah Boulanger, Maya Bravo, Jenna Bristol, Devin Capurso, Nicole Cloutier, Arrianna DeMoss, Ronitt Dhalliwal, Jane Duffy, Christian Dupre, Mindy Giannette, Alison Gorman, Ava Lawton, Marcus Lopez, Emma McRae, Jacob Merrill, Madison Moore, Lorena Moreira, Isabela Ornopia, Audrey Paddock, Cadence Ray, Emma Shum,, Nathan Sousa, Quinn Swanson

Print Friendly, PDF & Email